7 สิงหาคม 2565 - 23:43

@UFAX2201


League Time Home Score Away HT
NOR D3 07/08 - 20:00 Half time Bossekop 0 - 1 Lillestrom 2 0 - 1
LIT AL 07/08 - 21:55 Suduva 4 - 1 FK Panevezys 2 - 0
AUS B 07/08 - 22:00 Altach 2 - 2 ออสเตรียเวียนนา 0 - 1
AUS B 07/08 - 22:00 ราปิด เวียนนา 1 - 1 A. Lustenau 1 - 0
AUS B 07/08 - 22:00 Tirol 2 - 0 A. Klagenfurt 2 - 0
AUS RW 07/08 - 22:00 RW Rankweil 1 - 1 Wolfurt 0 - 0
BEL VL 07/08 - 22:00 บาเต้ โบริซอฟ 4 - 0 Slavia Mozyr 2 - 0
BEL VL 07/08 - 22:00 ดินาโม มินส์ 3 - 1 FC Minsk 0 - 1
BOS PL 07/08 - 22:00 Tuzla City 0 - 0 Sloboda 0 - 0
BUL V 07/08 - 22:00 Krumovgrad 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 1 - 1
BUL V 07/08 - 22:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 2 Svoge 0 - 1
CHI PB 07/08 - 22:00 S. Wanderers 2 - 2 Arturo Fernandez Vial 1 - 1
CZE CFL 07/08 - 22:00 Povltavska FA 0 - 0 Hostoun 0 - 0
CZE CFL 07/08 - 22:00 Zapy 1 - 1 Pardubice B 0 - 1
CZE DC 07/08 - 22:00 Benatky n. Jiz. 3 - 1 Caslav 3 - 0
CZE DC 07/08 - 22:00 Dvur Kralove 2 - 0 Dobrovice 2 - 0
CZE DC 07/08 - 22:00 Hlinsko 2 - 1 Novy Bydzov 1 - 0
CZE DC 07/08 - 22:00 Turnov 1 - 2 Trutnov 0 - 1
CZE DD 07/08 - 22:00 Bohunice 0 - 0 Lanzhot 0 - 0
CZE DD 07/08 - 22:00 Sperice 3 - 1 Bystrice n. Pern.
CZE DD 07/08 - 22:00 Tasovice 4 - 0 Humpolec 2 - 0
CZE DD 07/08 - 22:00 Zdar na Sazavou 0 - 0 Start Brno 0 - 0
CZE DE 07/08 - 22:00 Sumperk 0 - 1 FK Kozlovice 0 - 0
CZE DE 07/08 - 22:00 Vsechovice 4 - 2 Bzenec 2 - 2
CZE DF 07/08 - 22:00 Bilovec 1 - 2 Valasske Mezirici 0 - 2
CZE DF 07/08 - 22:00 Bohumin 2 - 0 Polanka nad Odrou
CZE DF 07/08 - 22:00 Frenstat p. R. 2 - 0 Karvina B 2 - 0
CZE MKP 07/08 - 22:00 Moravan Oldrisov 0 - 0 Haj ve Slezsku 0 - 0
CZE ZKP 07/08 - 22:00 Francova Lhota 0 - 0 Luhacovice
CZE ZKP 07/08 - 22:00 Nedasov 3 - 5 Brumov 0 - 2
CZE ZKP 07/08 - 22:00 Nevsova 3 - 1 Bystrice pod Hostynem 2 - 0
CZE ZKP 07/08 - 22:00 Stitna nad Vlari 2 - 1 Morkovice 0 - 1
CZE KKP 07/08 - 22:00 Police nad Metuji 2 - 0 Libcany 1 - 0
CZE KKP 07/08 - 22:00 Rychnov n. Kneznou 5 - 1 Horice 2 - 1
CZE KKP 07/08 - 22:00 Trebes 1 - 3 Tyniste n. Orl. 0 - 1
CZE P 07/08 - 22:00 Tempo Prague 5 - 1 Vysehrad 2 - 1
CZE OKP 07/08 - 22:00 Cechovice 0 - 0 Rapotin
CZE OKP 07/08 - 22:00 Dolany 1 - 0 Lutin
CZE OKP 07/08 - 22:00 Konice 0 - 0 Bohunovice
CZE OKP 07/08 - 22:00 Medlov 1 - 0 Velke Losiny
CZE PKP 07/08 - 22:00 Lanskroun 1 - 1 Lazne Bohdanec 1 - 1
CZE PKP 07/08 - 22:00 Moravska Trebova 1 - 0 Prelouc 0 - 0
CZE PKP 07/08 - 22:00 SK Pardubicky 2 - 2 Hermanuv Mestec 1 - 2
CZE PKP 07/08 - 22:00 Svitavy 1 - 2 Litomysl 1 - 2
CZE PKP 07/08 - 22:00 Vysoke Myto B 2 - 0 Chocen
EST M 07/08 - 22:00 Narva 0 - 1 Levadia 0 - 0
GEO GC 07/08 - 22:00 Loco. Tbilisi 2 1 - 0 Samgurali 1 - 0
GEO GC 07/08 - 22:00 Merani Tbilisi 1 - 1 Spaeri 0 - 0
KAZ KC 07/08 - 22:00 Ordabasy 1 - 2 ไครัต อัลมาตี 0 - 1
KAZ KC 07/08 - 22:00 Tobol 3 - 4 Taraz 2 - 2
LAT OV 07/08 - 22:00 FK Liepaja 1 - 0 Auda 1 - 0
LAT OV 07/08 - 22:00 RFS 1 - 3 Super Nova 1 - 1
NIG AC 07/08 - 22:00 Akwa United 1 - 1 Kogi 0 - 1
RUS FNL2 07/08 - 22:00 Maykop 0 - 1 FK Chayka 0 - 0
SCO SWPL1W 07/08 - 22:00 Dundee Utd W 1 - 1 Motherwell W 1 - 0
SCO SWPL1W 07/08 - 22:00 Hamilton W 2 - 1 Aberdeen W 0 - 0
SCO SWPL1W 07/08 - 22:00 Rangers W 14 - 0 Glasgow W 6 - 0
SLO 1LW 07/08 - 22:00 Petrzalka W 2 - 0 Nove Zamky W 1 - 0
SWE D1 07/08 - 22:00 Umea FC 1 - 2 Sollentuna 1 - 0
FRA L1 07/08 - 22:05 แรนส์ 0 - 1 ลอริยองต์ 0 - 0
SCO SWPL1W 07/08 - 22:10 Celtic W 6 - 0 Hibernian W 6 - 0
AZE PL 07/08 - 22:15 Sabah Baku 2 - 0 Sumqayit 1 - 0
ENG PL 07/08 - 22:30 เวสต์แฮม 0 - 1 แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ 0 - 1
GER B 07/08 - 22:30 โคโลญจน์ 1 - 0 ชาลเก้ 04 0 - 0
BOS PL 07/08 - 22:30 Omarska 0 - 0 Zvijezda 09 0 - 0
FIN 07/08 - 22:30 Jaro 1 - 0 KPV Kokkola 1 - 0
FIN 07/08 - 22:30 Mikkelin 0 - 1 Ekenas 0 - 1
FIN KGC 07/08 - 22:30 Narpes Kraft 3 - 0 เอร์กูเลส 2 - 0
HUN MBL 07/08 - 22:30 Csakvari 1 - 0 Siofok 1 - 0
HUN MBL 07/08 - 22:30 Dorogi 0 - 3 Gyirmot 0 - 3
HUN MBL 07/08 - 22:30 Mosonmagyarovari TE 0 - 1 Ajka 0 - 1
HUN MBL 07/08 - 22:30 Nyiregyhaza 0 - 1 Haladas 0 - 1
HUN MBL 07/08 - 22:30 Szentlorinc 1 - 1 MTK Budapest 1 - 1
NOR 1MFL 07/08 - 22:30 Akademija Pandev 1 - 0 Bregalnica Stip 1 - 0
NOR 1MFL 07/08 - 22:30 Sileks 0 - 0 Rabotnicki 0 - 0
NOR D2 07/08 - 22:30 Eidsvold TF 3 - 0 Tromsdalen 3 - 0
POL E 07/08 - 22:30 Zaglebie 0 - 0 เลช พอซนาน 0 - 0
ROM L1 07/08 - 22:30 Chindia Targoviste 0 - 2 ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ 0 - 2
RUS FNL2 07/08 - 22:30 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 - 0 Dynamo Stavropol 1 - 0
SER PL 07/08 - 22:30 Jedinstvo U. 0 - 0 Rad Beograd 0 - 0
SLO P 07/08 - 22:30 Radomlje 1 - 0 มูรา 1 - 0
SLO 2SNL 07/08 - 22:30 Beltinci 1 - 0 Jadran Dekani 1 - 0
SLO 2SNL 07/08 - 22:30 Grosuplje 1 - 1 Krsko 1 - 1
SOU PL 07/08 - 22:30 Supersport Utd 0 - 1 Chippa Utd. 0 - 1
SWE A 07/08 - 22:30 Mjallby 1 - 0 Elfsborg 1 - 0
SWE A 07/08 - 22:30 Varnamo 0 - 0 Djurgarden 0 - 0
URU SD 07/08 - 22:30 Half time Rampla Juniors 1 - 0 Racing Montevideo 1 - 0
WOR CF 07/08 - 22:30 Siena (Ita) 1 - 1 Gubbio (Ita) 1 - 0
HUN OTPBL 07/08 - 22:45 Half time Puskas Academy 1 - 0 Ujpest 1 - 0
IRE PD 07/08 - 22:45 Half time Sligo Rovers 0 - 0 Bohemians 0 - 0
ITA CI 07/08 - 22:45 Half time เวเนเซีย 0 - 1 Ascoli 0 - 1
WOR CF 07/08 - 22:45 Half time OFI Crete (Gre) 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis (Gre) 1 - 0
ARG LP 07/08 - 23:00 Aldosivi 0 - 0 Huracan 0 - 0
CZE PKP 07/08 - 23:00 Chotikov 4 - 0 Stankov 4 - 0
CZE PKP 07/08 - 23:00 Holysov 1 - 0 Zruc 1 - 0
DEN S 07/08 - 23:00 Odense 1 - 1 Aarhus 1 - 1
FIN V 07/08 - 23:00 AC Oulu 0 - 1 เอชเจเค เฮลซิงกิ 0 - 1
FIN KGB 07/08 - 23:00 Ilves 2 0 - 0 Ilves-Kissat 0 - 0
GEO GC 07/08 - 23:00 WIT Georgia 2 0 - 2 ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่ 0 - 2
ITA CI 07/08 - 23:00 เวโรน่า 1 - 1 Bari 1 - 1
NOR E 07/08 - 23:00 Haugesund 1 - 0 Jerv 1 - 0
NOR E 07/08 - 23:00 Kristiansund 2 - 1 โมลด์ 2 - 1
NOR E 07/08 - 23:00 Lillestrom 0 - 1 Tromso 0 - 1
NOR E 07/08 - 23:00 Sandefjord 2 - 0 Viking 2 - 0
NOR E 07/08 - 23:00 Stromsgodset 2 - 0 ชาร์ปบอร์ก 08 2 - 0
PER L1 07/08 - 23:00 Cesar Vallejo 0 - 0 Grau 0 - 0
POL D1 07/08 - 23:00 Puszcza 1 - 1 Chojniczanka 1 - 1
POR LRU23 07/08 - 23:00 เบนฟิก้า U23 1 - 0 Portimonense U23 1 - 0
RUS FNL 07/08 - 23:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0
RUS FNL2 07/08 - 23:00 R. Volgograd 0 - 0 Mashuk 0 - 0
SLO F 07/08 - 23:00 Podbrezova 0 - 0 Dun. Streda 0 - 0
SLO F 07/08 - 23:00 สโลวาน บราติสลาวา 0 - 0 Skalica 0 - 0
WOR CF 07/08 - 23:00 Imolese (Ita) 0 - 0 Ravenna (Ita) 0 - 0
WOR CF 07/08 - 23:00 ยูเวนตุส (Ita) 0 - 1 แอตเลติโก มาดริด (Esp) 0 - 1
ARG PB 07/08 - 23:10 Comunicaciones 0 - 0 Justo Jose de Urquiza 0 - 0
ARG PAW 07/08 - 23:10 Estudiantes W 0 - 0 Platense W
TUR SL 07/08 - 23:15 กิเรซุนสปอร์ 0 - 1 อดานา เดมีร์สปอร์ 0 - 1
TUR SL 07/08 - 23:15 คารากุมรุค 0 - 1 อลันยาสปอร์ 0 - 1
BEL JPL 07/08 - 23:30 อันเดอร์เลชท์ 1 - 0 Seraing 1 - 0
WOR CF 07/08 - 23:30 Nocerina (Ita) 0 - 0 Turris (Ita) 0 - 0
WOR ACU20 07/08 - 23:30 Saudi Arabia U20 0 - 0 Egypt U20 0 - 0
BEL BC 07/08 - 20:00 Torhout - Witgoor Sport
GER OH 07/08 - 20:00 Eddersheim - Baunatal
TUR L 07/08 - 20:00 Altyn Asyr - Ahal
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Achel - Stockay-Warfusee
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Acren - Malmundaria
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Aische - Jong Lede
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 ASV Geel - Eendracht A.
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Binche - SG-Tertre Hautrage
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Boezinge - Westhoek
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Borght-Humbeek - Huy
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Destelbergen - Merelbeke
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Dikkelvenne - KE Wervik
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Entite Manageoise - K. FC Turnhout
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Erpe-Mere - Roselies
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Fizoise - Rhodienne-De Hoek
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Ganshoren - R. Leopold
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Geraardsbergen - Ranst
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Grand-Leez - Arquet
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Gullegem - Berlaar-Heikant
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Jette - Melsele
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 La Louviere - Roeselare Daisel
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Latem - Houtvenne
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Lenaarts - Denderhoutem
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 ลีลล์ - Arlon
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Mormont - Sparta Heestert
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Onhaye - Kampenhout
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Oostkamp - Mariekerke
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Raeren - Grez-Doiceau
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Rebecquoise - Freylangeoise
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Retie - Deerlijk Sport
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Richelle Utd. - Wezel Sport
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Royal Gosselies - Anderlues
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Sprimont - Excelsior Mariakerke
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Stade Disonais - Hamme
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Standaard Meerbeek - Union Bossiere Gembloux
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Trois-Ponts - Renaissance Mons B
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Tubize-Braine - d'Ophain
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Verlaine - Sart-Lez-Spa
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Waremme - Vaux
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Warnant - Habay La Neuve
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Weerstand Koersel - FC Lebbeke
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Wellen - Elsautoise
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Wetteren - Kleit Maldegem
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Zepperen-Brustem - Drongen
FAR 1D 07/08 - 21:00 Vikingur 2 - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2
GER OS 07/08 - 21:00 Oldenburger - SC Weiche-08 II
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Bonyhad - Epitok
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Bugyi SE - Kecskemeti LC
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Dabas-Gyon - Szekkutas Tc
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Ibrany - Mateszalkai MTK
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Kalocsai - Testveriseg
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Karancslapujto - Balkanyi
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Kecel - Deszki
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Kiskunfelegyhazi - Hodmezovasarhely FC
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Letavertes - Hatvan
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Menfocsanak - Balatonfuredi
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Nagydobosi - Ujfeherto
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Pecsi VSK - Szepetnek
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Pecsvarad - Kelen
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Putnok - Senyo Carnifex
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Rabapatyi - Komaromi VSE
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Rabaszentandras - Zalaszentgroti
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Sarosd - Dunaharaszti MTK
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Sopte - Devecser
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Ugod - Mezoors
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Urkut - SC Sopron
SLO 4 07/08 - 21:30 Gerlachov - Medzilaborce
SLO 4 07/08 - 21:30 Kechnec - Mladost Kalsa
SLO 4 07/08 - 21:30 Lubovna - Rudnany
SLO 4 07/08 - 21:30 Raslavice - Sokolany
SLO 4 07/08 - 21:30 Sabinov - Medzev
SLO 4 07/08 - 21:30 Sobrance-Sobranecko - Velky Saris
SLO 4 07/08 - 21:30 Sokol Lubotice - Pavlovce n. Uhom
SLO 4 07/08 - 21:30 Spisske Podhradie - FK Cana
BEL BC 07/08 - 22:00 Jodoigne - Herstal
BUL TL 07/08 - 22:00 Lok. Dryanovo - Botev Vratsa II
CZE MKP 07/08 - 22:00 Vresina - Brusperk
CZE OKP 07/08 - 22:00 Brodek u Prerova - Zabreh
HUN HC 07/08 - 22:00 Edeleny - Hajduszoboszloi SE
NIG NNL 07/08 - 22:00 ABS - Sokoto
NIG NNL 07/08 - 22:00 City FC Abuja - FWC Champions
NIG NNL 07/08 - 22:00 EFCC - Mighty Jets
NIG NNL 07/08 - 22:00 El Kanemi - Zamfara United
NIG NNL 07/08 - 22:00 J'Atete - Bendel
NIG NNL 07/08 - 22:00 Yobe Stars - Oyah Sports
SLO 3L 07/08 - 22:00 Kalinovo - Snina
SLO 3L 07/08 - 22:00 Rimavska Sobota - Slavia TU Kosice
SLO 3L 07/08 - 22:00 Belusa - FK Nove Zamky
SLO 3L 07/08 - 22:00 Galanta - Malzenice
SLO 4 07/08 - 22:00 Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Gabcikovo
SLO 4 07/08 - 22:00 FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Lehota p. V.
SLO 4 07/08 - 22:00 Hurbanovo - Gbely
SLO 4 07/08 - 22:00 Imel - Kolarovo
SLO 4 07/08 - 22:00 Pata - Boleraz
SLO 4 07/08 - 22:00 Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Trebatice
SWE D2 07/08 - 22:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Assyriska FF
SWE D2 07/08 - 22:00 United Nordic - Karlbergs
BOS PL 07/08 - 22:30 Novi Grad - Slavija
BUL TL 07/08 - 22:30 Lok. Plovdiv II - Zagorets
SLO 4 07/08 - 22:30 D. Luzna - Kalinkovo
SLO 4 07/08 - 22:30 Ivanka pri Dunaji - Malacky
SLO 4 07/08 - 22:30 Jarovce - Domino
SLO 4 07/08 - 22:30 Nova Dedinka - Rovinka
SLO 4 07/08 - 22:30 Krasno - Zarnovica
SLO 4 07/08 - 22:30 Lip. Hradok - Banik Stranavy
SLO 4 07/08 - 22:30 SK Javornik Makov - Cadca
WOR CF 07/08 - 22:30 Dibba Al Fujairah (Uae) - Kazma SC (Kuw)
WOR CF 07/08 - 22:30 Makedonija GP (Mkd) - Lok. Skopje (Mkd)
WOR CF 07/08 - 22:30 Voska Sport (Mkd) - Oriku (Alb)
BEL BC 07/08 - 23:00 Perwez - Wallonne Ciney
GAM GFAL 07/08 - 23:00 Armed Forces - Real Banjul
GAM GFAL 07/08 - 23:00 Banjul Utd - Falcons
GAM GFAL 07/08 - 23:00 Brikama U. - Wallidan
GAM GFAL 07/08 - 23:00 Elite United - WAA Banjul
GAM GFAL 07/08 - 23:00 Marimoo - Gamtel
GAM GFAL 07/08 - 23:00 Samger - Fortune
GAM GFAL 07/08 - 23:00 Steve Biko - Gambia Ports
GAM GFAL 07/08 - 23:00 Team Rhino - Hawks
HUN HC 07/08 - 23:00 Balmazujvarosi - Hidasnemeti VSC
ICE D2 07/08 - 23:00 Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Aegir
PER LW 07/08 - 23:00 Sporting Cristal W - Killas W
PER LW 07/08 - 23:30 Atletico Trujillo W - Sport Boys W
SER SL 07/08 - 23:55 Radnik - Kolubara
BUL P 08/08 - 00:00 Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad
COS PD 08/08 - 00:00 Grecia - San Carlos
COS LA 08/08 - 00:00 ADR Jicaral - Barrio Mexico
CZE 1L 08/08 - 00:00 สลาเวีย ปราก - ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน
GUA LN 08/08 - 00:00 Santa Lucia - Antigua
HUN MBL 08/08 - 00:00 Bekescsaba 1912 - Kazincbarcikai
HUN MBL 08/08 - 00:00 Budafoki - Pecsi MFC
HUN MBL 08/08 - 00:00 Gyor - Szeged
HUN MBL 08/08 - 00:00 Kozarmisleny SE - Tiszakecske
ICE B 08/08 - 00:00 Hafnarfjordur - KA Akureyri
ICE B 08/08 - 00:00 KR Reykjavik - Vestmannaeyjar
LUX ND 08/08 - 00:00 Hesperange - Niedercorn
MEX LMX 08/08 - 00:00 Toluca - Club Tijuana
MEX LMXU20 08/08 - 00:00 Pachuca U20 - U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20
MOL SL 08/08 - 00:00 Balti - Milsami
MOL SL 08/08 - 00:00 Petrocub - Dacia Buiucani
NIC LPU20 08/08 - 00:00 Juventus Managua U20 - Esteli U20
POR LP 08/08 - 00:00 บราก้า - สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน
POR LP2 08/08 - 00:00 FC Porto B - Covilha
POR LRU23 08/08 - 00:00 Leixoes U23 - Famalicao U23
RUS PL 08/08 - 00:00 FK Rostov - Orenburg
RUS PL 08/08 - 00:00 Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod
SER PL 08/08 - 00:00 Trayal Krusevac - IMT Novi Beograd
WOR CF 08/08 - 00:00 อัลเมเรีย (Esp) - Al-Hilal (Sau)
WOR CF 08/08 - 00:00 คิโรน่า (Esp) - เรอัล ซาราโกซ่า (Esp)
WOR CF 08/08 - 00:00 เกิซเทเป้ (Tur) - Altinordu (Tur)
WOR CF 08/08 - 00:00 Ionikos (Gre) - Atromitos (Gre)
WOR CF 08/08 - 00:00 La Nucia (Esp) - เอลเช่ (Esp)
WOR CF 08/08 - 00:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย (Esp) - Mar Menor (Esp)
WOR CF 08/08 - 00:00 ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า (Esp) - Real Avila (Esp)
WOR CFW 08/08 - 00:00 Atl. Madrid W (Esp) - Alhama W (Esp)
CHI PD 08/08 - 00:15 Palestino - A. Italiano
ARG LP 08/08 - 01:00 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes L.P.
ARG PN 08/08 - 01:00 Deportivo Madryn - Alvarado
ARG PN 08/08 - 01:00 Flandria - Deportivo Maipu
ARG TF 08/08 - 01:00 Circulo Deportivo - CA Liniers
ARG TF 08/08 - 01:00 Sol de Mayo - Ferro Gen. Pico
ARG TF 08/08 - 01:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Boca Unidos
ARG PAW 08/08 - 01:00 Boca Juniors W - Ferro W
BRA SC 08/08 - 01:00 Floresta EC - Campinense
BRA SD 08/08 - 01:00 Lagarto - Amazonas
BRA SD 08/08 - 01:00 Real Noroeste - SER Caxias
BRA CC2 08/08 - 01:00 Caravaggio - Nacao
BRA CC2 08/08 - 01:00 Inter de Lages - Carlos Renaux
BRA BU20 08/08 - 01:00 Athletico-PR U20 - Atletico GO U20
BRA BU20 08/08 - 01:00 Botafogo U20 - Atletico-MG U20
BRA BU20 08/08 - 01:00 Ceara U20 - Cruzeiro U20
BRA BU20 08/08 - 01:00 Chapecoense-SC U20 - Corinthians U20
BRA BU20 08/08 - 01:00 Fortaleza U20 - Flamengo RJ U20
BRA BU20 08/08 - 01:00 Gremio U20 - Santos U20
BRA BU20 08/08 - 01:00 Internacional U20 - Fluminense U20
BRA BU20 08/08 - 01:00 Palmeiras U20 - America MG U20
BRA BU20 08/08 - 01:00 Sao Paulo U20 - Bahia U20
BRA BU20 08/08 - 01:00 Vasco U20 - RB Bragantino U20
BRA BA2W 08/08 - 01:00 Botafogo RJ W - Athletico-PR W
BRA BA2W 08/08 - 01:00 Minas ICESP W - Bahia W
CAN CPL 08/08 - 01:00 Atl. Ottawa - Edmonton
COS LA 08/08 - 01:00 Cofutpa - Puerto Golfito FC
HUN OTPBL 08/08 - 01:00 MOL Fehervar - Honved
NIC LPU20 08/08 - 01:00 Sport Sebaco U20 - UNAN-Managua U20
NOR E 08/08 - 01:00 Valerenga - Aalesund
PER L2 08/08 - 01:00 Union Comercio - Los Chankas
POL E 08/08 - 01:00 Gornik Z. - Rakow
URU PD 08/08 - 01:00 Danubio - Maldonado
WOR CF 08/08 - 01:00 อัลบาเซเต้ (Esp) - เกตาเฟ่ (Esp)
WOR CF 08/08 - 01:00 บาร์เซโลน่า (Esp) - U.N.A.M.- Pumas (Mex)
WOR CF 08/08 - 01:00 Santa Marta Tormes (Esp) - Guijuelo (Esp)
WOR CF 08/08 - 01:00 Velez (Esp) - Mancha (Esp)
WOR CF 08/08 - 01:00 Volos (Gre) - Giannina (Gre)
ARG PN 08/08 - 01:15 All Boys - Agropecuario
ARG TF 08/08 - 01:15 Douglas Haig - Crucero del Norte
PER L1 08/08 - 01:15 Dep. Municipal - Sport Boys
SLO P 08/08 - 01:15 มาริบอร์ - O. Ljubljana
ARG TF 08/08 - 01:30 Defensores Belgrano VR - Sportivo Las Parejas
ARG TF 08/08 - 01:30 Desamparados - Villa Mitre
ARG TF 08/08 - 01:30 Independiente Chivilcoy - Club Sportivo Penarol
ARG TF 08/08 - 01:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Huracan Las Heras
ARG TF 08/08 - 01:30 Sportivo Estudiantes - Sansinena
ARG PB 08/08 - 01:30 Los Andes - Argentino de Quilmes
ARG PC 08/08 - 01:30 Argentino de Merlo - Sportivo Italiano
ARG PC 08/08 - 01:30 Claypole - Excursionistas
ARG PC 08/08 - 01:30 Puerto Nuevo - Central Cordoba
ARG PD 08/08 - 01:30 CSR Espanol - Deportivo Paraguayo
ROM L1 08/08 - 01:30 U Craiova 1948 - Univ. Craiova
SLO F 08/08 - 01:30 สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา - Zilina
WOR CF 08/08 - 01:30 CD Calamonte (Esp) - Montijo (Esp)
WOR CF 08/08 - 01:30 Mosta (Mlt) - Santa Lucia (Mlt)
FRA L1 08/08 - 01:45 โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย - แร็งส์
TUR SL 08/08 - 01:45 อันตาลยาสปอร์ - กาลาตาซาราย
WOR CF 08/08 - 01:45 โรม่า (Ita) - เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก (Ukr)
ARG PN 08/08 - 02:00 Santamarina - Atl. Rafaela
ARG TF 08/08 - 02:00 Argentino MM - Juventud Unida Universitario
ARG TF 08/08 - 02:00 Racing Cordoba - CDJU Gualeguaychu
BEL JPL 08/08 - 02:00 รอยัล อันท์เวิร์ป - เฮเวอร์ลี ลิวเวน
BOL DP 08/08 - 02:00 Nacional Potosi - Bolivar
BOS PL 08/08 - 02:00 Siroki Brijeg - Leotar
BRA SA 08/08 - 02:00 Fluminense - Cuiaba
BRA SA 08/08 - 02:00 พัลไมรัส - Goias
BRA SD 08/08 - 02:00 America RN - Moto Club
BRA SD 08/08 - 02:00 Parana - Pouso Alegre
BRA SD 08/08 - 02:00 Santa Cruz - Tocantinopolis
BRA CP 08/08 - 02:00 Marilia - Noroeste
CHI SD 08/08 - 02:00 Ind. Cauquenes - Real San Joaquin
CHI SD 08/08 - 02:00 Lautaro - Iberia
COL PA 08/08 - 02:00 Dep. Pasto - Bucaramanga
CRO HNL 08/08 - 02:00 Lok. Zagreb - ริเยก้า
ECU LP 08/08 - 02:00 Aucas - LDU Quito
EGY PL 08/08 - 02:00 Al Ittihad - อัล อาห์ลี
ITA CI 08/08 - 02:00 ซาแลร์นิตาน่า - ปาร์มา
MON PCL 08/08 - 02:00 Buducnost - Decic
NIC LPU20 08/08 - 02:00 Ferretti U20 - Jalapa U20
SER SL 08/08 - 02:00 Cukaricki - Sp. Subotica
WOR CF 08/08 - 02:00 UD Ibiza (Esp) - มายอร์ก้า (Esp)
ICE B 08/08 - 02:15 Fram - Vikingur Reykjavik
ICE B 08/08 - 02:15 Stjarnan - Breidablik
ITA CI 08/08 - 02:15 Monza - โฟรซิโนเน่
ARG PN 08/08 - 02:30 Chaco For Ever - Def. de Belgrano
POR LP 08/08 - 02:30 Chaves - Vitoria Guimaraes
POR LP 08/08 - 02:30 Portimonense - Boavista
CHI PD 08/08 - 02:45 U. Espanola - U. De Chile
BRA SC 08/08 - 03:00 Remo - Aparecidense
CHI SD 08/08 - 03:00 D. Concepcion - General Velasquez
COL PB 08/08 - 03:00 Orsomarso - Huila
DOM LDF 08/08 - 03:00 Jarabacoa - Vega Real
PAR PD 08/08 - 03:00 Sol de America - Guarani
PER L2 08/08 - 03:00 Alfonso Ugarte - Pirata
PER L2 08/08 - 03:00 Juan Aurich - Union Huaral
VEN SD 08/08 - 03:00 Academia Anzoategui - Angostura
VEN SD 08/08 - 03:00 Academia Rey - Local Andina
VEN SD 08/08 - 03:00 Dynamo Puerto - Atletico La Cruz
VEN SD 08/08 - 03:00 Frontera - Trujillanos
VEN SD 08/08 - 03:00 Fundacion AIFI - Petare
VEN SD 08/08 - 03:00 Heroes de Falcon - El Vigia
VEN SD 08/08 - 03:00 Libertador - Bolivar
VEN SD 08/08 - 03:00 Llaneros - Urena
VEN SD 08/08 - 03:00 Rayo Zuliano - Titanes
VEN SD 08/08 - 03:00 Yaracuyanos - Nueva Esparta
WOR COTIFT 08/08 - 03:00 Uruguay U20 - Argentina U20
ARG LP 08/08 - 03:30 Independiente - ริเวอร์เพลท
COL PB 08/08 - 03:30 Fortaleza - คาร์ทาเกน่า
PER L1 08/08 - 03:30 Cienciano - U. de Deportes
PER L2 08/08 - 03:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Santos
PER LW 08/08 - 03:30 Carlos Mannucci W - U. de Deportes W
BRA SA 08/08 - 04:00 Fortaleza - Internacional
CAN CPL 08/08 - 04:00 Valour - York Utd
GUA LN 08/08 - 04:00 Guastatoya - Xinabajul
GUA LN 08/08 - 04:00 Municipal - Iztapa
MEX LMX 08/08 - 04:00 Atl. San Luis - Necaxa
NIC LP 08/08 - 04:00 Sport Sebaco - UNAN-Managua
PAN LPF 08/08 - 04:00 Potros del Este - Alianza
USA MLSNP 08/08 - 04:00 Columbus Crew 2 - New York City II
USA NWSLW 08/08 - 04:00 San Diego Wave W - Kansas City Current W
VEN PD 08/08 - 04:00 Universidad Central - Zulia
BOL DP 08/08 - 04:15 The Strongest - Universitario de Vinto
CUR PD 08/08 - 04:30 CSD Barber - Jong Colombia
ECU LP 08/08 - 04:30 U. Catolica - Dep. Cuenca
URU PD 08/08 - 04:30 เดเฟนซอร์ สปอร์ติ้ง - Penarol
BRA SA 08/08 - 05:00 Atletico-MG - Athletico-PR
BRA SC 08/08 - 05:00 Mirassol - Vitoria
BRA SD 08/08 - 05:00 Rio Branco - ASA
COS LA 08/08 - 05:00 Municipal Garabito - Quepos Cambute
DOM LDF 08/08 - 05:00 Atletico Pantoja - Cibao
NIC LP 08/08 - 05:00 Ferretti - Jalapa
USA MLSNP 08/08 - 05:00 Cincinnati 2 - Philadelphia Union II
USA NWSLW 08/08 - 05:00 Chicago W - Gotham W
USA NWSLW 08/08 - 05:00 Reign W - Houston Dash W
CHI PD 08/08 - 05:15 Colo Colo - Antofagasta
PAR PD 08/08 - 05:30 Olimpia Asuncion - Ameliano
ARG LP 08/08 - 06:00 Newells Old Boys - Colon Santa Fe
ARG PN 08/08 - 06:00 Belgrano - CA Mitre
BRA SC 08/08 - 06:00 Volta Redonda - Ferroviario
HON LN 08/08 - 06:00 Real Espana - Motagua
USA MLSNP 08/08 - 06:00 Inter Miami II - New England Revolution II
USA MLSNP 08/08 - 06:00 Toronto FC II - Orlando City B
USA NWSLW 08/08 - 06:00 Orlando Pride W - Angel City W
MEX LMX 08/08 - 06:05 Pachuca - U.A.N.L.- Tigres
COL PA 08/08 - 06:10 Junior - Once Caldas
PAN LPF 08/08 - 06:15 Miguelito - Arabe Unido
BOL DP 08/08 - 06:30 Aurora - U. Sucre
URU SD 08/08 - 06:30 Sud America - Uruguay Montevideo
VEN PD 08/08 - 06:30 Estudiantes Merida - Portuguesa
CUR PD 08/08 - 06:45 Willemstad - Centro Dominguito
AUS OFCCL 08/08 - 07:00 Rewa (Fij) - Auckland City (Nzl)
COS PD 08/08 - 07:00 AD Santos - Guanacasteca
ECU LP 08/08 - 07:00 Barcelona SC - Mushuc Runa
USA MLSNP 08/08 - 07:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Sporting Kansas City II
CHI PD 08/08 - 07:45 Nublense - Coquimbo
NIC LP 08/08 - 08:00 Juventus Managua - Esteli
MEX LMX 08/08 - 08:05 Club America - Juarez
MEX LMXW 08/08 - 08:05 Guadalajara Chivas W - Toluca W
COL PA 08/08 - 08:15 Pereira - Santa Fe
MEX LEMX 08/08 - 09:00 Leones Negros - Venados
USA MLSNP 08/08 - 09:00 Portland Timbers 2 - North Texas
AUS OFCCL 08/08 - 10:00 Nikao (Coi) - Hienghene (Nca)
AUS NPLNNSW 07/08 - 11:00 Finished Broadmeadow 2 - 0 Charlestown Azzurri 0 - 0
AUS NPLNNSW 07/08 - 11:00 Finished Valentine 2 - 3 Cooks Hill United 1 - 3
FIJ PL 07/08 - 11:00 Finished Suva 0 - 1 Nadi 0 - 0
AUS NPLNNSW 07/08 - 11:30 Finished Edgeworth E. 1 - 1 Lambton J. 0 - 1
AUS NPLNNSW 07/08 - 12:00 Finished Maitland 4 - 0 Lake Macquarie 3 - 0
AUS NPLNSW 07/08 - 12:00 After Extra Manly Utd 2 - 1 Blacktown City 0 - 0
AUS NPLACT 07/08 - 13:00 Finished Gungahlin 2 - 2 Monaro Panthers 1 - 1
AUS NPLQ 07/08 - 13:15 Finished Moreton Bay Utd 1 - 2 Peninsula 0 - 0
AUS NPLQ 07/08 - 14:15 Finished Brisbane U21 4 - 2 Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1 - 1
JAP J3L 07/08 - 14:30 Finished Iwaki 0 - 0 มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ เอฟซี 0 - 0
AUS NPLQ 07/08 - 15:00 Finished Olympic FC 2 - 3 Queensland Lions 1 - 3
PHI PFL 07/08 - 15:00 Finished Kaya 1 - 0 Azkals 0 - 0
TAI PL 07/08 - 15:00 Finished AC Taipei 2 - 2 Taiwan Shihu 2 - 1
TAI PL 07/08 - 15:00 Finished Taipower 0 - 2 Hang Yuen 0 - 2
TAI PL 07/08 - 15:00 Finished Taiwan Steel 0 - 3 Taichung 0 - 3
CZE CFL 07/08 - 15:15 Finished Admira Prague 2 - 1 Dukla Prague B 1 - 0
CZE CFL 07/08 - 15:15 Finished Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 - 0 Banik Most - Sous 1 - 0
CZE CFL 07/08 - 15:15 Finished Hradec Kralove B 0 - 0 Mlada Boleslav B 0 - 0
CZE MSFL 07/08 - 15:15 Finished Ostrava B 1 - 2 Rosice 0 - 1
CZE MSFL 07/08 - 15:15 Finished Unicov 4 - 1 Kvitkovice 1 - 0
CZE DC 07/08 - 15:15 Finished Liberec B 1 - 0 Chrudim B 1 - 0
AUS 2L 07/08 - 15:30 Finished สตวร์ม กราซ (Am) 1 - 1 SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 0 - 0
AUS RW 07/08 - 15:30 Finished Altach U21 1 - 1 Rothis 1 - 0
CZE D2 07/08 - 15:30 Finished Sparta Prague B 1 - 1 Vyskov 1 - 0
CZE LKP 07/08 - 15:30 Finished Skalice u C.Lipy 5 - 0 Zelezny Brod 2 - 0
MYA NL 07/08 - 15:30 Finished Yadanarbon 0 - 0 Ayeyawady 0 - 0
SLO 2 07/08 - 15:30 Finished Petrzalka 2 - 1 Povazska Bystrica 0 - 1
SLO 2 07/08 - 15:30 Finished Samorin 3 - 0 Presov 1 - 0
SLO 4 07/08 - 15:30 Postponed Besenova 0 - 0 Lip. Stiavnica 0 - 0
WOR CFW 07/08 - 15:30 After Penalties Levante W (Esp) 2 - 1 CA Osasuna W (Esp) 1 - 1
BEL VLR 07/08 - 16:00 Finished Dnepr Mogilev 2 2 - 0 Belshina 2 1 - 0
CZE CFL 07/08 - 16:00 Finished Teplice B 1 - 2 Brozany 1 - 2
HUN HC 07/08 - 16:00 Finished Gardony Varosi 2 - 3 Nagykanizsa 0 - 2
IND L1 07/08 - 16:00 Finished Borneo 4 - 1 Persib Bandung 2 - 1
JAP J1L 07/08 - 16:00 Finished เอฟซี โตเกียว 0 - 2 ชิมิสุ เอสพัลส์ 0 - 0
JAP J2L 07/08 - 16:00 Finished Blaublitz 1 - 1 มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค 0 - 0
LAO LL 07/08 - 16:00 Finished Champasak United 1 - 2 Viengchanh 0 - 0
LAO LL 07/08 - 16:00 Finished Young Elephant 0 - 0 Lao Army FC 0 - 0
SLO 1LW 07/08 - 16:00 Finished B. Bystrica W 0 - 3 Slovan Bratislava W 0 - 1
SLO 1LW 07/08 - 16:00 Finished GFC W 1 - 3 Myjava W 1 - 3
SLO 1LW 07/08 - 16:00 Finished Trencin W 10 - 0 Zilina W 6 - 0
SLO 1LW 07/08 - 16:00 Finished Trnava W 2 - 1 Ruzomberok W 0 - 1
VIE VL2 07/08 - 16:00 Finished Phu Tho 0 - 4 Cong An 0 - 2
VIE VCW 07/08 - 16:00 Finished Ho Chi Minh City 2 W 0 - 4 TKS Viet Nam W 0 - 1
WOR FI 07/08 - 16:00 Finished ไทย U19 1 - 0 เมียนมาร์ U19 1 - 0
RUS FNL2 07/08 - 16:30 Finished Ural 2 2 - 2 Nosta 0 - 1
SIN PL 07/08 - 16:30 Finished Young Lions 4 - 2 Tanjong Pagar 3 - 1
BEL VLR 07/08 - 17:00 Finished Slutsk 2 0 - 4 Isloch 2 0 - 3
JAP J1L 07/08 - 17:00 Finished คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่ 2 - 1 โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส 1 - 1
JAP J1L 07/08 - 17:00 Finished สากัน โตสู 2 - 0 จูบิโล อิวาตะ 1 - 0
JAP J1L 07/08 - 17:00 Finished โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่ 1 - 5 คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร 0 - 3
JAP J2L 07/08 - 17:00 Finished โรอัสโซ่ คุมาโมโตะ 2 - 0 Tochigi SC 2 - 0
JAP J2L 07/08 - 17:00 Finished เธสปา คูซัทสึ 0 - 3 เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา 0 - 2
NOR D3 07/08 - 17:00 Finished Skjervoy 1 - 3 Lorenskog 0 - 0
NOR D1W 07/08 - 17:00 Finished Tromso W 1 - 0 Honefoss W 1 - 0
POR LP2 07/08 - 17:00 Finished Feirense 1 - 1 Estrela 0 - 0
RUS FNL2 07/08 - 17:00 Finished FK Novosibirsk 0 - 1 Miass 0 - 0
SOU KL1 07/08 - 17:00 Finished ช็อนบุก 1 - 1 วุลซาน ฮุนได 0 - 1
SOU KL2 07/08 - 17:00 Finished Asan 0 - 2 Gwangju FC 0 - 1
SWE EW 07/08 - 17:00 Finished Team TG FF W 4 - 5 Mallbacken W 2 - 2
VIE VL2 07/08 - 17:00 Finished BHTS Quang Nam 3 - 0 Dak Lak 3 - 0
NET E 07/08 - 17:15 Finished โกรนิงเก้น 2 - 2 โวเลนดัม 2 - 1
NET ED 07/08 - 17:15 Finished พีอีซี ซโวลล์ 2 - 1 กราฟแช็พ 1 - 0
SOU KL1 07/08 - 17:30 Finished Daegu 2 - 3 Incheon 1 - 1
SOU KL2 07/08 - 17:30 Finished Daejeon 3 - 0 Busan 1 - 0
POL D1 07/08 - 17:40 Finished Tychy 1 - 4 Podbeskidzie 1 - 1
FRA L1 07/08 - 18:00 Finished ตูลูส 1 - 1 นีซ 1 - 0
DEN 1D 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Naestved 2 - 0 Hobro 2 - 0
DEN 2D 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Thisted FC 0 - 4 Aarhus Fremad 0 - 3
GER 3L 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Dortmund II 0 - 4 Ingolstadt 0 - 2
GER RN 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Lohne 2 - 3 Phonix Lubeck 2 - 1
GER RN 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Babelsberg 4 - 2 Chemie Leipzig 1 - 1
GER RN 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Berliner AK 07 2 - 0 Greifswald 1 - 0
GER RN 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Lokomotive Leipzig 4 - 2 Hertha Berlin II 3 - 1
LAO LL 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Luangprabang United 0 - 1 Ezra 0 - 0
NOR D2 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Brattvag 2 - 0 Frigg 0 - 0
NOR D3 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Innstrandens 0 - 6 Byasen 0 - 4
NOR D1W 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Aalesund W 5 - 4 Klepp W 3 - 2
PHI PFL 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Maharlika 0 - 5 United City 0 - 3
POL D2 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Slask Wroclaw 2 1 - 1 Polonia Warszawa 0 - 0
SCO P 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Hibernian 1 - 1 Hearts 0 - 1
SLO 3L 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Oravske Vesele 1 - 0 Filakovo 1 - 0
SWE S 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Ostersund 3 - 1 Landskrona 1 - 0
VIE VL1 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Nam Dinh 2 - 1 Ho Chi Minh 1 - 0
VIE VL1 07/08 - 18:00 Finished ซอง ลัม เหง อัน 0 - 0 Thanh Hoa 0 - 0
VIE VL2 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Pho Hien 1 - 3 Ba Ria Vung Tau 1 - 2
WOR CFW 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Eintracht Frankfurt W (Ger) 2 - 3 Hoffenheim W (Ger) 1 - 3
WOR CFW 07/08 - 18:00 Finished Real Sociedad W (Esp) 0 - 3 Real Madrid W (Esp) 0 - 3
IND L1 07/08 - 18:15 Finished Persikabo 1973 2 - 0 Persis Solo 0 - 0
BEL JPL 07/08 - 18:30 Finished สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช 2 - 0 Cercle Brugge KSV 2 - 0
CHI SL 07/08 - 18:30 Finished Henan Songshan Longmen 3 - 0 เป่ย์จิงกั๋วอัน 2 - 0
CHI SL 07/08 - 18:30 Finished Meizhou Hakka 2 - 1 Wuhan FC 1 - 0
EST MW 07/08 - 18:30 Finished Tabasalu W 5 - 0 Parnu JK Vaprus W 3 - 0
GER 2B 07/08 - 18:30 Finished Braunschweig 0 - 1 Darmstadt 0 - 0
GER 2B 07/08 - 18:30 Finished Kaiserslautern 2 - 1 St. Pauli 1 - 0
GER 2B 07/08 - 18:30 Finished Magdeburg 1 - 2 โฮลสไตน์ คีล 1 - 1
SWE D2 07/08 - 18:30 Finished Savedalen 2 - 0 Hoganas 2 - 0
VIE VCW 07/08 - 18:30 Finished Ha Noi W 2 - 0 Phong Phu Ha Nam W 1 - 0
WOR FI 07/08 - 18:30 Finished เวียดนาม U19 2 - 1 มาเลเซีย U19 1 - 1
BEL VLR 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Zhodino 2 0 - 2 Neman 2 0 - 0
BEL BC 07/08 - 19:00 After Penalties Linden 3 - 2 La Calamine 0 - 2
CHI SL 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Cangzhou 2 - 0 Guangzhou FC 0 - 0
CZE KKP 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Chlumec nad Cidlinou B 6 - 1 Vrchlabi 2 - 0
DEN EW 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Koge W 2 - 1 Brondby W 0 - 0
FIN KLW 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Ilves W 1 - 0 ONS Oulu W 0 - 0
GER 3L 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Aue 1 - 1 VfL Osnabruck 1 - 1
GER RN 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Teutonia Ottensen 2 - 3 Hildesheim 1 - 1
GER RN 07/08 - 19:00 Finished TSV Havelse 1 - 2 Hamburger SV II 1 - 2
GER RN 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Werder Bremen II 2 - 4 Drochtersen/Assel 0 - 1
GER RW 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Kaan-Marienborn 1 - 1 Koln II 1 - 0
GER RW 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Schalke II 1 - 3 Lippstadt 1 - 0
GER RS 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Hoffenheim II 2 - 0 Kassel 1 - 0
GER RS 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Worms 1 - 0 Offenbach 1 - 0
GER RB 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Augsburg II 1 - 3 Buchbach 0 - 1
GER RB 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Bayern II 1 - 1 Aschaffenburg 0 - 0
GER ONOFV 07/08 - 19:00 Finished 1.FC Frankfurt 1 - 5 Hansa Rostock II 0 - 3
GER ONOFV 07/08 - 19:00 Finished TuS Makkabi Berlin 1 - 2 CFC Hertha 0 - 1
GER ONOFV 07/08 - 19:00 Finished An der Fahner Hohe 0 - 4 Einheit Wernigerode 0 - 1
GER ONOFV 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Grimma 6 - 0 Einheit Rudolstadt 4 - 0
GER ONOFV 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Sandersdorf 1 - 1 Auerbach 1 - 0
GER OS 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Eichede 0 - 2 Inter Turkspor Kiel 0 - 2
GER OS 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Todesfelde 8 - 0 Husumer 6 - 0
KAZ KC 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Kyzylzhar 1 - 3 Kaspij Aktau 1 - 0
KEN PL 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Murang'a 3 - 2 Wazito 2 - 0
LAT 1L 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Tukums 2000 2 5 - 0 Rezekne 3 - 0
LIT AL 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Kauno Zalgiris 2 - 0 Riteriai 1 - 0
MOZ M 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Ferroviario Lichinga 2 - 1 ENH Vilankulo 0 - 0
MOZ M 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Ferroviario Nacala 0 - 3 Ferroviario Maputo 0 - 1
MOZ M 07/08 - 19:00 Finished LD Maputo 0 - 1 Black Bulls 0 - 0
MOZ M 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Matchedje Mocuba 0 - 2 Ferroviario Beira 0 - 0
RUS PL 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Torpedo Moscow 1 - 3 Khimki 1 - 1
SCO SWPL1W 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Glasgow City W 7 - 0 Spartans W 3 - 0
SWE D2 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Sund IF 1 - 4 IFK Ostersund 0 - 1
SWE D2 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Uppsala 0 - 0 Sandvikens AIK 0 - 0
SWE D2 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Saffle SK 0 - 1 Stenungsunds 0 - 0
WOR CF 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Folkestone (Eng) 4 - 2 Ashford U. (Eng) 2 - 1
WOR CF 07/08 - 19:00 Finished USV Hercules (Ned) 3 - 0 HFC (Ned) 2 - 0
WOR CFW 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Koln W (Ger) 3 - 2 Twente W (Ned) 0 - 2
WOR CFW 07/08 - 19:00 Finished Orebro W (Swe) 1 - 1 AIK W (Swe) 0 - 0
SWI SL 07/08 - 19:15 Finished ซูริค 0 - 3 เอฟซี ซิยง 0 - 0
SWI CL 07/08 - 19:15 Finished Vaduz 2 - 3 Bellinzona 0 - 2
NET E 07/08 - 19:30 Finished ไนเมเคิน 0 - 1 ทเวนเต้ 0 - 0
NET E 07/08 - 19:30 Finished วิเทสส์ 2 - 5 เฟเยนูร์ด 1 - 2
CZE DB 07/08 - 19:30 Finished Admira Prague B 0 - 1 Ujezd Prague 0 - 1
FAR 1D 07/08 - 19:30 Finished Undri 1 - 2 IF Fuglafjordur 0 - 1
MAL SL 07/08 - 19:30 Finished Civo Utd 1 - 1 Silver Strikers 1 - 0
MAL SL 07/08 - 19:30 Postponed Mighty Wanderers 0 - 0 Big Bullets 0 - 0
MAL SL 07/08 - 19:30 Finished Red Lions 0 - 1 MAFCO 0 - 1
MAL SL 07/08 - 19:30 Postponed Sable Farming 0 - 0 Kamuzu Barracks 0 - 0
MAL SL 07/08 - 19:30 Postponed TN Stars 0 - 0 Dedza Dynamos 0 - 0
WAL LC 07/08 - 19:30 Finished Gresford 2 - 1 Airbus 0 - 0
ENG PL 07/08 - 20:00 Finished เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้ 2 - 2 เบรนท์ฟอร์ด 1 - 0
ENG PL 07/08 - 20:00 Finished แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด 1 - 2 ไบรท์ตัน 0 - 2
FRA L1 07/08 - 20:00 Finished อองเช่ร์ 0 - 0 น็องต์ 0 - 0
FRA L1 07/08 - 20:00 Finished ล็องส์ 3 - 2 แบรสต์ 1 - 0
FRA L1 07/08 - 20:00 Finished ลีลล์ 4 - 1 Auxerre 3 - 0
FRA L1 07/08 - 20:00 Finished มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์ 3 - 2 ทรัวส์ 2 - 2
ARG RL 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Argentinos Jrs 2 3 - 1 Talleres Cordoba 2 1 - 0
ARG RL 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Godoy Cruz 2 1 - 1 Gimnasia L.P. 2 0 - 0
AZE PL 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Shamakhi 0 - 1 Neftci Baku 0 - 0
BEL VL 07/08 - 20:00 Finished FC Gomel 4 - 1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 1 - 0
BEL BC 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Cappellen 1 - 0 Torpedo Hasselt 0 - 0
BEL BC 07/08 - 20:00 After Penalties Diksmuide 1 - 2 Avanti 0 - 0
BEL BC 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Eendr. Termien 2 - 3 Tongeren 0 - 1
BEL BC 07/08 - 20:00 After Penalties Kalken 3 - 4 Wielsbeke 1 - 3
BRA CP 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Juventus-SP 1 - 0 EC Sao Bernardo 0 - 0
CZE DA 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Domazlice B 3 - 2 Sobeslav 2 - 0
CZE DF 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Krnov 0 - 1 Bruntal 0 - 0
DEN 1D 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Vejle 2 - 0 Nykobing 1 - 0
DEN EW 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Nordsjaelland W 1 - 3 Thisted FC W 0 - 1
ENG PL2 07/08 - 20:00 Finished ลิเวอร์พูล U21 0 - 3 แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ U21 0 - 1
FIN V 07/08 - 20:00 Finished KuPS 1 - 1 Honka 1 - 0
GEO GC 07/08 - 20:00 Finished FC Gareji Sagarejo 0 - 1 Telavi 0 - 0
GEO GC 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Gardabani 1 - 8 Rustavi 0 - 3
GEO GC 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Guria 1 - 0 Poti 0 - 0
GEO GC 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Samegrelo 0 - 3 Merani Martvili 0 - 0
GEO GC 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Samtredia 1 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 1
GEO GC 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Shukura 2 - 0 Gagra 1 - 0
GEO GC 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Varketili 2 - 0 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 - 0
GEO GC 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Zana Abasha 1 - 0 Tskhumi Sokhumi 1 - 0
GER 3L 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Verl 2 - 2 Mannheim 1 - 0
GER ONOFV 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Pampow 2 - 2 Neustrelitz 2 - 0
GER ON 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 1 - 1 Spelle-Venhaus 0 - 0
GER ON 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Bersenbruck 4 - 1 Eintracht Celle 2 - 1
GER ON 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Egestorf-Langreder 5 - 0 Arminia Hannover 0 - 0
GER ON 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Gifhorn 0 - 2 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 - 2
GER ON 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Papenburg 2 - 2 VfL Oldenburg 1 - 0
GER ON 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Pattensen 0 - 6 Heeslinger 0 - 3
GER ON 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Rotenburger 1 - 3 Luneburger Hansa 1 - 1
GER OH 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Neuhof 2 - 3 Friedberg 1 - 1
GER OBN 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Ammerthal 2 - 0 Regensburg II 2 - 0
GER OBS 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Turkspor Augsburg 0 - 1 Memmingen 0 - 0
GER ON 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Baumberg 2 - 0 FSV Duisburg 1 - 0
GER ON 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Homberg 0 - 0 Hamborn 0 - 0
GER ON 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Kleve 0 - 1 TuRU Dusseldorf 0 - 0
GER ON 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Meerbusch 3 - 5 Germania Ratingen 1 - 4
GER ON 07/08 - 20:00 Finished SW Essen 0 - 0 Kray 0 - 0
KAZ KC 07/08 - 20:00 Finished โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 2 - 2 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1 - 1
LAT OV 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Riga FC 3 - 2 Metta/LU 1 - 1
NOR OBOS 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Raufoss 2 - 2 Stjordals Blink 1 - 0
NOR OBOS 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Sogndal 1 - 2 KFUM Oslo 0 - 1
NOR OBOS 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Stabaek 1 - 2 Brann 0 - 0
NOR D3 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Tromso 2 0 - 1 Mjolner 0 - 0
NOR TW 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Arna-Bjornar W 2 - 1 Avaldsnes W 1 - 1
NOR TW 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Brann W 4 - 0 Lyn W 3 - 0
NOR D1W 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Grand Bodo W 0 - 2 Ovrevoll Hosle W 0 - 1
NOR D1W 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Grimstad W 1 - 2 Asane W 0 - 0
POL E 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Warta Poznan 1 - 2 Pogon Szczecin 0 - 2
POL D1 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Skra 0 - 2 Termalica B-B. 0 - 1
ROM L1 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0 - 0 UTA Arad 0 - 0
RUS FNL 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Rodina Moscow 0 - 0 Volgar-Astrakhan 0 - 0
RUS FNL 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Ufa 1 - 3 Alania Vladikavkaz 0 - 1
RUS FNL2 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Legion Dynamo 0 - 1 SKA Rostov 0 - 1
RUS FNL2 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Khimik Avgust 1 - 2 Tyumen 1 - 1
RUS FNL2 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Orenburg 2 0 - 3 Chelyabinsk 0 - 1
SOU PL 07/08 - 20:00 Finished TS Galaxy 0 - 0 AmaZulu 0 - 0
SWE A 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Hammarby 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1 - 0
SWE A 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Kalmar 1 - 0 AIK 0 - 0
SWE A 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Sirius 2 - 1 มัลโม่ 1 - 1
SWE S 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Halmstad 3 - 1 Dalkurd 0 - 1
SWE D2 07/08 - 20:00 Finished IFK Stocksund 3 - 4 Skiljebo 3 - 0
SWE D2 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Kristianstad 4 - 0 IFK Berga 0 - 0
URU SD 07/08 - 20:00 Finished La Luz 1 - 1 Villa Espanola 1 - 0
WOR CF 07/08 - 20:00 Finished Clitheroe (Eng) 2 - 2 FC United (Eng) 1 - 0
GER ON 07/08 - 20:15 Finished Union Nettetal 5 - 2 Schonnebeck 2 - 0
URU PD 07/08 - 20:15 Finished Fenix 1 - 0 Montevideo City 1 - 0
GER B 07/08 - 20:30 Finished สตุ๊ตการ์ต 1 - 1 ไลป์ซิก 1 - 1
ARM VBETPL 07/08 - 20:30 Finished Van 2 - 2 BKMA 0 - 1
GER OR 07/08 - 20:30 Finished Kirchberg 3 - 3 Pfeddersheim 3 - 2
GER ON 07/08 - 20:30 Finished Hilden 1 - 1 FC Monheim 0 - 0
GER ON 07/08 - 20:30 Finished SC St. Tonis 2 - 2 Sonsbeck 2 - 1
HUN OTPBL 07/08 - 20:30 Finished Kisvarda 4 - 2 Mezokovesd-Zsory 2 - 1
IND L1 07/08 - 20:30 Finished Bhayangkara Solo 1 - 0 Persebaya 0 - 0
IND L1 07/08 - 20:30 Finished Persita 1 - 0 Dewa United 0 - 0
POL IIIL 07/08 - 20:30 Finished Wiazownica 1 - 2 Orleta Radzyn 0 - 1
WAL LC 07/08 - 20:30 Finished Cardiff Metropolitan 2 - 1 Newtown 0 - 1
WAL LC 07/08 - 20:30 Finished Chirk AAA FC 1 - 6 Bala 0 - 3
WOR CFW 07/08 - 20:30 Finished Henstedt-Ulzburg W (Ger) 0 - 2 Werder Bremen W (Ger) 0 - 1
ARG TF 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Def. Pronunciamiento 1 - 1 Union Sunchales 0 - 1
ARG PAW 07/08 - 21:00 Finished El Porvenir W 0 - 1 Independiente W 0 - 1
BEL JPL 07/08 - 21:00 Finished เกนท์ 2 - 1 เวสเตอร์โล 2 - 1
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Aalst 5 - 1 Anzegem 2 - 0
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Berlare 2 - 0 Ardennen 0 - 0
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Finished City Pirates 3 - 1 Union Rochefortoise 0 - 0
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 After Penalties Diegem 1 - 0 Longlier 0 - 0
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Hades 4 - 1 Lasne-Ohain 1 - 0
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Heide Hasselt 0 - 4 Couvin-Mariembourg 0 - 2
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Kalfort Puursica 0 - 6 Bocholter 0 - 1
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Finished K. Berchem Sport 3 - 0 Entente Durbuy 1 - 0
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Finished KRC Gent 3 - 4 Ostiches 2 - 3
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Lokeren-Temse 2 - 1 Nijlen 1 - 1
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 2 - 1 Bierbeek 2 - 0
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Meux 3 - 1 Beloeil 1 - 0
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Olsa Brakel 5 - 0 Jemappes 2 - 0
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 After Penalties Oudenaarde 3 - 2 Jeunesse Tamines 1 - 0
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 After Penalties Pepingen-Halle 0 - 1 Renaissance Mons 0 - 0
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Royal Marloie Sport 0 - 1 Sp. Hasselt 0 - 1
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Schriek 0 - 1 Biesme 0 - 1
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Stade Everois 1 - 4 Belisia Bilzen 0 - 2
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Wijgmaal 2 - 1 Monceau 0 - 0
BEL BC 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Zelzate 2 - 0 Rac. Waregem 0 - 0
BRA SC 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 0 Confianca 1 - 0
BRA BW 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Atletico-MG W 2 - 3 Real Brasilia W 0 - 2
BRA BW 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Avai Kindermann W 2 - 1 Internacional W 1 - 1
BRA BW 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Bragantino W 1 - 0 Cruzeiro W 1 - 0
BRA BW 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Cresspom W 0 - 5 Ferroviaria W 0 - 3
BRA BW 07/08 - 21:00 Finished ESMAC W 1 - 4 Palmeiras W 0 - 1
BRA BW 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Gremio W 2 - 2 Corinthians W 1 - 1
BRA BW 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Santos W 1 - 1 Flamengo W 1 - 0
BRA BW 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Sao Paulo W 3 - 1 Sao Jose W 1 - 0
CZE 1L 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Ceske Budejovice 0 - 2 สปาร์ต้า ปราก 0 - 2
CZE 1L 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Mlada Boleslav 2 - 2 ยาโบลเนช 1 - 2
CZE 1L 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Slovacko 1 - 0 Hradec Kralove 0 - 0
CZE DB 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Vilemov 1 - 4 Louny 1 - 1
DEN S 07/08 - 21:00 Finished เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 4 - 1 บรอนด์บี้ 3 - 1
ENG C 07/08 - 21:00 Postponed โคเวนทรี ซิตี้ 0 - 0 โรเธอร์แฮม 0 - 0
FAR PL 07/08 - 21:00 Finished HB Torshavn 3 - 0 AB Argir 1 - 0
FAR PL 07/08 - 21:00 Finished NSI Runavik 0 - 1 Streymur 0 - 0
FAR PL 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Toftir 7 - 2 Skala Itrottarfelag 3 - 2
FIN KGC 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Kajaanin Haka 2 - 1 GBK Kokkola 2 - 0
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:00 After Extra Monori 1 - 0 Cegledi 0 - 0
LAT 1L 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Valmiera 2 2 - 3 Grobina 1 - 2
LUX ND 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Differdange 2 - 3 Racing Luxembourg 1 - 0
LUX ND 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Fola 2 - 1 UNA Strassen 1 - 1
LUX ND 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Kaerjeng 1 - 1 Wiltz 1 - 1
LUX ND 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Mondercange 5 - 1 Victoria Rosport 3 - 1
LUX ND 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Mondorf 2 - 0 Hostert 0 - 0
MEX LMXU20 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Atl. San Luis U20 2 - 2 Necaxa U20 1 - 2
MEX LMXU20 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Club America U20 1 - 1 Juarez U20 1 - 0
MEX LMXU20 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Toluca U20 2 - 2 Club Tijuana U20 1 - 1
NOR D3 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Tiller 1 - 1 Bodo/Glimt 2 1 - 1
NOR D3 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Trygg/Lade 0 - 3 Junkeren 0 - 2
NOR D3 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Mjondalen 2 3 - 2 Harstad 2 - 1
PAR DI 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Fernando de la Mora 0 - 2 Sportivo Trinidense 0 - 1
PAR DI 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Rubio Nu 1 - 2 Colegiales 1 - 1
POL D2 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Hutnik Krakow 6 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4 - 0
POL D2 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Lech Poznan 2 2 - 3 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 - 0
RUS FNL 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Kamaz 1 - 1 Krasnodar 2 1 - 0
RUS FNL 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Ulyanovsk 1 - 4 Kuban 0 - 3
RUS FNL2 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Biolog 3 - 2 Spartak Nalchik 3 - 1
RUS FNL2 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Kholding 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog 2 - 1
SCO P 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Dundee Utd 0 - 1 Livingston 0 - 0
SCO SWPL1W 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Hearts W 3 - 1 Partick Thistle W 0 - 1
SWI 1LCG1 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Portalban 0 - 3 Vevey 0 - 0
SWI 1LCG1 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Sarraz-Ecleplens 0 - 2 Monthey 0 - 1
UZB SL 07/08 - 21:00 Finished Din. Samarkand 0 - 4 Nasaf Qarshi 0 - 2
CZE VKP 07/08 - 21:30 Finished Nova Ves 1 - 1 Ledec nad Sazavou 1 - 0
CZE VKP 07/08 - 21:30 Finished Pelhrimov 1 - 1 Okrisky 0 - 1
CZE VKP 07/08 - 21:30 Finished Slavoj Polna 1 - 1 Zirovnice 0 - 0
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Finished Kormend VSE 0 - 8 Zsambek 0 - 3
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Finished Matraderecskei 3 - 0 Vac VLSE 0 - 0
HUN HC 07/08 - 21:30 Finished Teskand 0 - 7 BVSC-Zuglo 0 - 3
POR LP 07/08 - 21:30 Finished Santa Clara 0 - 0 Casa Pia 0 - 0
POR LP2 07/08 - 21:30 Finished Moreirense 1 - 0 Vilafranquense 1 - 0
RUS PL 07/08 - 21:30 Finished Krylya Sovetov 0 - 2 Dynamo Moscow 0 - 1
SWI SL 07/08 - 21:30 Finished บาเซิ่ล 0 - 0 ยัง บอยส์ 0 - 0
SWI SL 07/08 - 21:30 Finished ลูกาโน 1 - 2 Luzern 0 - 1
SWI CL 07/08 - 21:30 Finished Lausanne 0 - 0 Lausanne Ouchy 0 - 0
NET E 07/08 - 21:45 Finished อาแซด 2 - 0 เฮด อีเกิ้ลส์ 0 - 0
WOR CF 07/08 - 22:30 Finished Belasica (Mkd) 4 - 0 Sloga Vinica (Mkd) 2 - 0
WOR CF 07/08 - 22:30 Cancelled Voska Sport (Mkd) 0 - 0 Egnatia (Alb) 0 - 0
ARM VBETPL 07/08 - 23:00 Postponed Ararat-Armenia 0 - 0 Pyunik Yerevan 0 - 0
IRE PD 07/08 - 23:00 Postponed Shelbourne 0 - 0 St. Patricks 0 - 0
BUL P 08/08 - 01:00 Postponed Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย 0 - 0
SER SL 08/08 - 02:00 Postponed ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด 0 - 0 Napredak 0 - 0
PER L1 08/08 - 03:30 Postponed Alianza Lima 0 - 0 FBC Melgar 0 - 0
{{content.dateToThai(val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'EEE')}} {{val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'dd/MM/yyyy'}}
{{val.l | limitTo:5}} {{v._*1000|date : 'HH:mm'}} {{v.status1 == '1' ? '' : v.status }} Extra Time Half time Penalties Awaiting Updates {{v.team1}} {{v.status2 ==1 ? '-' : v.score}} {{v.team2}} {{v.halftime}}